I am currently on vacation and products from my shop will be unavailable for next few days. Thank you for your patience and apologize for any inconvenience.

3M Metre OM1 MMD Fibre Optic Cable, Grey, 62.5/125µm, LC-ST,

The 3M Metre OM1 MMD Fibre Optic Cable in Grey is a high-quality cable designed for reliable and efficient data transmission. With a core diameter of 62.5/125µm, this cable is ideal for short to medium distance connections. It features LC and ST connectors, ensuring a secure and stable connection. The cable is made from durable materials and is suitable for use in a variety of environments. Whether you’re connecting servers, switches, or other networking equipment, this fibre optic cable is a reliable choice.

Hidden
Ask us about this
Hidden
For this to work. You HAVE to add a link to a page on your OWN website
Hidden
This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

9.69

3M Metre OM1 MMD Fibre Optic Cable, Grey, 62.5/125µm, LC-ST,

SKU TR07702 Category Tags , ,
Scroll to Top